16 OCAK 2016 CUMARTESİ
1-12:00 B.B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR - BİGADİÇ BLD. SPOR U-17 AHP BLD
2-14:00 BALYA BLD. SPOR - ALTINOVASPOR S-L AHP BLD
3-10:00 AYŞE BACI FATİHSPOR - CEYLANSPOR U-19 AHP 1 NO
4-12:00 BALIKESİR KARTALSPOR - DURSUNBEY BLD. SPOR U-17 AHP 1 NO
5-14:00 BİGADİÇ BLD. SPOR - YENİ SANAYİSPOR U-19 AHP 1 NO
6-12:00 BALIKESİRSPOR - YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş U-16 AKADEMİ AHP 4 NO
7-14:00 G.O.PAŞASPOR - ETİBORSPOR U-19 AHP 4 NO
8-13:00 SINDIRGI BLD. SPOR - HARB-İŞ SPOR U-19 SINDIRGI
9-12:00 AYVALIK GÜCÜ BLD. SPOR - GÖMEÇ BLD. SPOR U-19 AYVALIK
10-14:00 2008 YENİMAH. SPOR - ALTINOVASPOR U-17 AYVALIK
11-12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR - SAKARYASPOR U-19 ALTINOVA
12-13:00 MANYAS BLD. SPOR - GÖNENBLD.SPOR U-19 MANYAS
13-12:00 EDİNCİKSPOR - GÖNEN KARŞIYAKASPOR U-17 SANAYİ
14-14;:00 SANAYİSPOR - BANDIRMASPOR U-19 SANAYİ
15-10:00 SARIKÖYSPOR - BANDIRMASPOR U-17 SARIKÖY
17 OCAK 2016 PAZAR
16-13:30 BALIKESİRSPOR - G.ANTEP B.Ş. BLD. SPOR U-21 SUSURLUK
17-12:00 NERGİZSPOR - SAVAŞTEPE BLD. SPOR 1-K AHP BLD
18-14:00 DURSUNBEY BLD. SPOR - KEPSUT BLD. SPOR 1-K AHP BLD
19-10:00 G.O. PAŞASPOR - PAMUKÇU BLD. SPOR 1-K AHP 1 NO
20-12:00 BALIKESİRSPOR - G.ANTEP B.Ş. BLD. SPOR U-19 AHP 1 NO
21-14:00 YENİ SANAYİSPOR - HALALCASPOR 1-K AHP 1 NO
22-10:00 İVRİNDİ BLD. SPOR - BÜYÜK BOSTANCISPOR 1-K AHP 4 NO
23-12:00 BALIKESİRSPOR - DARDANELSPOR A.Ş U-17 AHP 4 NO
24-14:00 YENİCESPOR - DEMİRSPOR 1-K AHP 4 NO
25-11:00 SUSURLUKSPOR - YAKUPKÖYSPOR S-L SUSURLUK
26-14:00 MAHMUDİYESPOR - CEYLANSPOR 1-K MAHMUDİYE
27-11:30 ETİBORSPOR - ERGAMASPOR 1-K BİGADİÇ
28-14:00 BİGADİÇ BLD. SPOR - B.B.Ş. BELEDİYESPOR S-L BİGADİÇ
29-12:00 EDREMİT BLD. SPOR - HAMDİBEYKAYASPOR 1-K EDREMİT
30-14:00 YENİ ESNAFSPOR - 2008 YENİ MAH. SPOR 1-K EDREMİT
31-14:00 C.M.SANAYİSPOR - HAVRAN FATİH BLD. SPOR S-L BURHANİYE
32-13:00 GÖMEÇ BLD. SPOR - KÖRFEZ DEDEFERİTSPOR 1-K GÖMEÇ
33-11:00 AYVALIK GÜCÜ BLD. SPOR - ADASPOR U-17 AYVALIK
34-13:00 SAKARYASPOR - ALTINOLUKSPOR 1-K AYVALIK
35-14:00 ADASPOR-ETİSPOR S-L ALİBEY
36-14:00 MANYAS BLD. SPOR - BARBAROS SEFASPOR S-L MANYAS
37-12:00 KIZIKSASPOR - EDİNCİKSPOR 1-K KIZIKSA
38-14:00 PAŞAÇİFTLİKSPOR - HASANBEYSPOR 1-K SANAYİ
39-13:00 ERDEK DÜZLERSPOR - OCAKLARSPOR 1-K ERDEK
40-11:30 GÖNEN KARŞIYAKASPOR - SANAYİSPOR 1-K GÖNEN
41-14:00 TAYFUNSPOR - SINDIRGI BLD. SPOR S-L GÖNEN
42-13:00 SARIKÖYSPOR - 600 EVLERSPOR 1-K SARIKÖY
19 0CAK 2016 SALI
43-14:00 SUSURLUK 5 EYLÜLSPOR-2008 YENİ MAH. SPOR U-15 PLAY-OFF AHP 1 NO
20 0CAK 2016 ÇARŞAMBA
44-14:00 GÖNENBLD.SPOR - B.B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR U-15 PLAY-OFF AHP 1 NO
45-14:00 BURHANİYEBLD.SPOR - BANDIRMASPOR U-15 PLAY-OFF AHP 4 NO
46-14:00 2008 YENİMAH.SPOR - KÜÇÜKŞAPÇISPOR 1-K AYVALIK
47-14:00 KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR - EDREMİTBLD.SPOR 1-K ALTINOVA
48-14:00 HAMDİBEYKAYASPOR - YENİESNAFSPOR 1-K ALİBEY
49-14:00 ALTINOLUKSPOR - GÖMEÇBLD.SPOR 1-K ALTINOLUK