AMATÖR LİGLERDE 2015-2016 SEZONU 31.HAFTA TOPLU SONUÇLAR
U-14 REŞADİYESPOR - TAYFUNSPOR 0-13
U-14 HASANBEYSPOR - SARIKÖYSPOR 8-1
U-14 G. KARŞIYAKASPOR - GÖNEN BLD. SPOR 0-11
U-16 ERDEKSPOR - G.BİRLİĞİ EĞİTİMSPOR 2-2
2-K U-19 EDİNCİKSPOR - SUSURLUKSPOR 2-5
2-K U-19 GÜNDOĞANÇELTİKSPOR- SARIKÖYSPOR 1-5
2-K ÇELİKSPOR - TUZAKÇISPOR 0-5
2-K MUSAKÇASPOR - AVŞASPOR 3-2
2-K GÖBELSPOR - BOSTANCISPOR 3-5
2-K G. ÜZÜMLÜSPOR ? REŞADİYESPOR 2-2
S-L BALIKESİR B.ŞB. - MANYAS BDL. 8-0
S-L ADASPOR - ALTINOVASPOR 1-1
S-L ETİSPOR - CUM. MAH. SANAYİSPOR 1-0
S-L SUSURLUKSPOR - BİGADİÇ BLD. SPOR 2-0
S-L SINDIRGIBLD.SPOR - BALYABLD.SPOR 4-2
S-L HAVRANFATİHBLD.SPOR - BARBAROSSEFASPOR 4-0
29 MART 2016 SALI
13:00 EDİNCİKSPO - ERDEKSPOR U-16 SANAYİ
15.00 BANDIRMASPOR - GÖNEN BLD. SPOR U-16 SANAYİ
15:00 BURHANİYE BLD. SPOR-HAMDİBEYKAYASPOR U-16 BURHANİYE
30 MART 2016 ÇARŞAMBA
15:00 GÖNENBLD.SPOR - B.B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR U-19 PLAY-OFF AHP 1
15:00 YENİSANAYİSPOR - BANDIRMASPOR U-19 PLAY-OFF AHP 2 NO
15:00 BURHANİYEBLD.SPOR - AYVALIKGÜCÜBLD.SPOR U-19 PLAY-OFF AHP
BAL LİG 9. GRUPTA HAFTANIN PROGRAMI
03/04 15:00 Kümaşspor - Burhaniye Bld.
03/04 15:00 Erdekspor - Kocaçeşmespor
03/04 15:00 Horozköy Gençlik - Kütahyaspor
03/04 15:00 Bilecik İl Özel İdaresi - Çiftay Yeşilova
03/04 15:00 Torbalıspor - Kütahya Dumlupınar Ünv.
03/04 15:00 Gönen Belediyespor - Çiğli Belediyespor
BAL LİG 9. GRUPTA HAFTANIN TOPLU SONUÇLARI
Burhaniye Bld. 0 ? 1 Somaspor
Çiftay Yeşilova 3 ? 0 Kümaşspor
Çiğli Belediyespor 4 ? 0 Torbalıspor
Kütahya Dum. Ünv. 2 ? 1 Erdekspor
Kocaçeşmespor 0 ? 1 Horozköy Gençlik
Kütahyaspor 9 ? 1 Bilecik Özel İdaresi
2.LİG BEYAZ GRUPTA HAFTANIN PROGRAMI
03/04 14:30 Fethiyespor - Hatayspor
03/04 14:30 İstanbulspor - Bugsaşspor
03/04 14:30 Kırklarelispor - Ümraniyespor
03/04 14:30 Hacettepe Spor - Bayrampaşa
03/04 14:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Pazarspor
03/04 14:30 Kahramanmaraşspor - Pendikspor
03/04 14:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 - Orduspor
03/04 14:30 Bandırmaspor - Menemen Bld.spor
03/04 14:30 Konya Anadolu Selçukspor - Sarıyer
2. LİG BEYAZ GRUPTA HAFTANIN TOPLU SONUÇLARI
Sarıyer 0 ? 0 İstanbulspor
Bugsaşspor 0 ? 1 Fethiyespor
Hatayspor 3 ? 2 Kırklarelispor
Orduspor 1 ? 2 Ümraniyespor
Pazarspor 1 ? 3 Bandırmaspor
Pendikspor 3 ? 1 Hacettepe Spor
Bayrampaşa 1 ? 1 Nazilli Bld.spor
Anadolu Üsküdar 1 ? 0 Kahramanmaraşspor
Menemen Bld.spor 2 ? 1 Konya Anadolu Selçukspor