Anahtar Kelimeler: Toplu sonuçlar
  • Salı 13 ° / 3 ° Sağanak
  • Çarşamba 16 ° / 2 ° Bulutlu
  • Perşembe 14 ° / 5 ° Bulutlu

Balıkesir

10.12.2019

  • İMSAK 06:41
  • GÜNEŞ 08:11
  • ÖĞLE 13:06
  • İKİNDİ 15:30
  • AKŞAM 17:51
  • YATSI 19:15

Toplu sonuçlar

Amatör liglerde bu hafta

             U-14   BANDIRMA KARTAL GÜCÜ - 17 EYLÜL GSK 1-1

             U-14   SANAYİSPOR - BANDIRMA GÜCÜ GSK 1-0

             U-14   GÖNEN BLD.SPOR  -  BANDIRMASPOR   0-1

             U-16   GÖNEN BLD.SPOR  -  BANDIRMA GÜCÜ GSK 6-1

             U-16   ETİSPOR  -  17 EYLÜL GSK  0-6

  B-G    U-17   BANDIRMASPOR  -  KIRKLARELİSPOR  3-0

  B-G    U-19   BANDIRMASPOR  -  KIRKLARELİSPOR  1-3

SÜPER AMATÖR KÜME

                        SAVAŞTEPE BLD. SPOR  -  BURHANİYE BLD.SPOR 0-2

                        SINDIRGI BLD. SPOR - BALYA BLD. SPOR 3-2

                        SUSURLUKSPOR  -  G.O. PAŞASPOR  1-0

                        YENİ SANAYİSPOR  - ERDEKSPOR 1-1

                        B.Ş BELEDİYESPOR – ALTINOVASPOR 1-1

                        MARMARA ADALAR BLD. -  ETİSPOR  1-5

                        SAKARYASPOR    -    1966 EDREMİTSPOR  0-3

                        GÖMEÇ BLD. SPOR -  BALIKESİR UĞUR GRUP F.K  0-1

                        KARŞIYAKASPOR   -    REŞADİYESPOR  5-4

                        HAVRAN FATİH BLD. -  DURSUNBEY BLD.SPOR  3-0

                                1.AMATÖR KÜME

                          TAYFUNSPOR   -   HASANBEYSPOR   1-3

                          PAŞAÇİFTLİKSPOR  -  600 EVLERSPOR   2-1

                          SANAYİSPOR – MANYAS BLD.SPOR 4-0

                          TUZAKÇISPOR - BANDIRMA 100 YILSPOR 1-6

                          BOSTANCISPOR    -    SARIKÖYSPOR   1-7

 

 18.11.2019  Pazartesi

 13:00  SANAYİ;  U-12  BANDIRMA GÜCÜ GSK   -  BANDIRMA KÖRFEZ SPOR

 14:15  SANAYİ;  U-12  BALIKESİR KARTALSPOR  -  GÖNEN BLD. SPOR

 19.11.2019  Salı

 13:00  SANAYİ;  U-16  17 EYLÜL GSK  -  BANDIRMA GÜCÜ GSK

 15:00  SANAYİ:  U-16  ETİSPOR - GÖNEN BLD.SPOR

 20.11.2019  Çarşamba

 12:00 SANAYİ;   U-12  BANDIRMA KÖRFEZ SPOR - BANDIRMAKARTALGÜCÜ

 13:00 SANAYİ;   U-12  GÖNEN BLD. SPOR - BANDIRMASPOR

 14:00  SANAYİ;  U-12  7 EYLÜL GSK  -  BANDIRMA GÜCÜ GSK